MikroTik Interfaces

View
Showing all 9 Items
Quick View {"id":1384228683859,"title":"MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e Card | R11e-LTE","handle":"mikrotik-r11e-lte","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe MikroTik R11e-LTE is a 2G \/ 3G \/ 4G \/ LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1 \/ 2 \/ 3 \/ 5 \/ 7 \/ 8 \/ 20 \/ 38 \/ 40.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCan be used with any MikroTik products with RouterOS and a miniPCIe slot (except the MikroTik RB800).\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-08-20T12:13:53+02:00","created_at":"2018-08-20T12:18:34+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Wired Networking","tags":["MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","MikroTik LTE","Wired Accessory"],"price":85000,"price_min":85000,"price_max":85000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":12807704445011,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"R11E-LTE","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e Card | R11e-LTE","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":85000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_934.png?v=1556096910","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_991.png?v=1556096910"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_934.png?v=1556096910","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e Card | R11e-LTE","id":1903757197395,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_934.png?v=1569298205"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_934.png?v=1569298205","width":249},{"alt":"MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e Card | R11e-LTE","id":1903757230163,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_991.png?v=1569298205"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-lte-minipci-e-card-r11e_991.png?v=1569298205","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe MikroTik R11e-LTE is a 2G \/ 3G \/ 4G \/ LTE miniPCI-e card with support for bands 1 \/ 2 \/ 3 \/ 5 \/ 7 \/ 8 \/ 20 \/ 38 \/ 40.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCan be used with any MikroTik products with RouterOS and a miniPCIe slot (except the MikroTik RB800).\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":436198342667,"title":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Multi Mode Module | S-85DLC05D","handle":"mikrotik-s-85dlc05d-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-01-19T12:39:32+02:00","created_at":"2018-01-19T12:42:12+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","Multi Mode SFP Module","S-85DLC05D","SFP Modules"],"price":19000,"price_min":19000,"price_max":19000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":3473700945931,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"SFP-MM","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Multi Mode Module | S-85DLC05D","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":19000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s-85dlc05d_413.jpg?v=1556105824"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s-85dlc05d_413.jpg?v=1556105824","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Multi Mode Transceiver | S-85DLC05D","id":1903993061459,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s-85dlc05d_413.jpg?v=1569298244"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s-85dlc05d_413.jpg?v=1569298244","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":391835320331,"title":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Module Kit | S-3553LC20D","handle":"mikrotik-s-3553lc20d-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm\/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm\/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2018-01-08T14:15:55+02:00","created_at":"2018-01-08T14:15:55+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","S-3553LC20D","SFP Modules","Single Mode SFP Module"],"price":77000,"price_min":77000,"price_max":77000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":3032574132235,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"RB-SFP-SM-BI","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Module Kit | S-3553LC20D","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":77000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":-4,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-module-kit-s-3553lc20d-845.png?v=1585854107"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-module-kit-s-3553lc20d-845.png?v=1585854107","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Transceiver Kit | S-3553LC20D","id":6383222718547,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-module-kit-s-3553lc20d-845.png?v=1585854107"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-module-kit-s-3553lc20d-845.png?v=1585854107","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm\/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm\/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692176139,"title":"MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10\/100\/1000M Copper Module | S-RJ01","handle":"mikrotik-s-rj01-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10\/100\/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:46+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:46+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Wired Networking","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","S-RJ01","SFP Modules"],"price":42000,"price_min":42000,"price_max":42000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572794379,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"S-RJ01","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10\/100\/1000M Copper Module | S-RJ01","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":42000,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-rj45-sfp-101001000m-copper-module-s-rj01_737.png?v=1556105981"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-rj45-sfp-101001000m-copper-module-s-rj01_737.png?v=1556105981","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10\/100\/1000M Copper Module | S-RJ01","id":1904000106579,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-rj45-sfp-101001000m-copper-module-s-rj01_737.png?v=1569298245"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-rj45-sfp-101001000m-copper-module-s-rj01_737.png?v=1569298245","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10\/100\/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692176075,"title":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Module | S-31DLC20D","handle":"mikrotik-s-31dlc20d-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:46+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:46+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","S-31DLC20D","SFP Modules","Single Mode SFP Module"],"price":27300,"price_min":27300,"price_max":27300,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572793803,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"SFP-SM","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Module | S-31DLC20D","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":27300,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s-31dlc20d_342.jpg?v=1556105862"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s-31dlc20d_342.jpg?v=1556105862","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 1.25G SFP Single Mode Transceiver | S-31DLC20D","id":1903994404947,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s-31dlc20d_342.jpg?v=1569298244"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-1-25g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s-31dlc20d_342.jpg?v=1569298244","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692175563,"title":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Single Mode Module | S+31DLC10D","handle":"mikrotik-splus31dlc10d-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","S+31DLC10D","SFP Modules","Single Mode SFP Module"],"price":204800,"price_min":204800,"price_max":204800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572790347,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"RB-SFP-SM+","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Single Mode Module | S+31DLC10D","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":204800,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s31dlc10d_888.jpg?v=1556105906"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s31dlc10d_888.jpg?v=1556105906","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Single Mode Transceiver | S+31DLC10D","id":1903996010579,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s31dlc10d_888.jpg?v=1569298244"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-single-mode-transceiver-s31dlc10d_888.jpg?v=1569298244","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692175691,"title":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Multi Mode Module | S+85DLC03D","handle":"mikrotik-splus85dlc03d-sfp-module","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Wired Networking","tags":["Fibre","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","Multi Mode SFP Module","SFP Modules"],"price":98900,"price_min":98900,"price_max":98900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572791115,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"RB-SFP-MM+","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Multi Mode Module | S+85DLC03D","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":98900,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s85dlc03d_887.jpg?v=1556105886"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s85dlc03d_887.jpg?v=1556105886","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 10G SFP+ Multi Mode Transceiver | S+85DLC03D","id":1903995060307,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s85dlc03d_887.jpg?v=1569298244"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-10g-sfp-multi-mode-transceiver-s85dlc03d_887.jpg?v=1569298244","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMikroTik's S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eUnits are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692175755,"title":"MikroTik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable | S+DA0003","handle":"mikrotik-splusda0003","description":"\u003cp\u003eMikroTik's SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable is a highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP\/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThey provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:45+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Fibre","tags":["Fibre","Fibre Accessories","MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","S+DA0003"],"price":49500,"price_min":49500,"price_max":49500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572792139,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"S+DA003","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable | S+DA0003","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":49500,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-sfp-3m-direct-attach-cable-sda0003_144.jpg?v=1556105955"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-sfp-3m-direct-attach-cable-sda0003_144.jpg?v=1556105955","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable | S+DA0003","id":1903999483987,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-sfp-3m-direct-attach-cable-sda0003_144.jpg?v=1569298245"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-sfp-3m-direct-attach-cable-sda0003_144.jpg?v=1569298245","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003eMikroTik's SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable is a highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP\/SFP+ devices for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThey provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.\u003c\/p\u003e"}
Quick View {"id":12692171147,"title":"MikroTik 2.4GHz \/ 5GHz miniPCI Wireless Card | R52HnD","handle":"mikrotik-r52hnd","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eMikroTik's R52HnD is an update to their popular miniPCI wireless card. It works in either 2.4 or 5GHz and now has even higher power (400mW). R52HnD R52HnD Product code R52HnD Chipset AR9220 Wireless 2.4 \/ 5 GHz (selectable) Frequency range 2200-2700 or 4800-6100 MHz Standards 802.11a\/b\/g\/n Max output power 400 mW Format miniPCI Dimensions 60 x 55 x 7mm Connectors 2x MMCX Supported channels 5\/10\/20\/40 MHz Temperature -40°C to +70°C MAX power consumption 7 W ESD protection +\/- 15 kV\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWireless specifications Rate (2.4 GHz) Tx Rx 1MBit\/s 26 -100 11MBit\/s 26 -94 6MBit\/s 26 -96 54MBit\/s 25 -80 MCS0 23 -96 MCS7 23 -78 Rate (5 GHz) Tx Rx 6MBit\/s 26 -96 54MBit\/s 25 -80 MCS0 23 -96 MCS7 21 -78\u003c\/p\u003e","published_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:36+02:00","created_at":"2017-10-02T22:01:36+02:00","vendor":"MikroTik","type":"Wireless Networking","tags":["MikroTik","MikroTik Interfaces","R52HnD","Radio"],"price":57400,"price_min":57400,"price_max":57400,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":55572776523,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"R52HND","requires_shipping":false,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MikroTik 2.4GHz \/ 5GHz miniPCI Wireless Card | R52HnD","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":57400,"weight":0,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_quantity":1,"inventory_management":null,"inventory_policy":"deny","barcode":""}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-2-4ghz-5ghz-minipci-wireless-card-r52hnd_590.jpg?v=1556096949"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-2-4ghz-5ghz-minipci-wireless-card-r52hnd_590.jpg?v=1556096949","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"MikroTik 2.4GHz \/ 5GHz miniPCI Wireless Card | R52HnD","id":1903758639187,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"width":249,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-2-4ghz-5ghz-minipci-wireless-card-r52hnd_590.jpg?v=1569298205"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":249,"media_type":"image","src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2352\/7779\/products\/mikrotik-2-4ghz-5ghz-minipci-wireless-card-r52hnd_590.jpg?v=1569298205","width":249}],"content":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003eMikroTik's R52HnD is an update to their popular miniPCI wireless card. It works in either 2.4 or 5GHz and now has even higher power (400mW). R52HnD R52HnD Product code R52HnD Chipset AR9220 Wireless 2.4 \/ 5 GHz (selectable) Frequency range 2200-2700 or 4800-6100 MHz Standards 802.11a\/b\/g\/n Max output power 400 mW Format miniPCI Dimensions 60 x 55 x 7mm Connectors 2x MMCX Supported channels 5\/10\/20\/40 MHz Temperature -40°C to +70°C MAX power consumption 7 W ESD protection +\/- 15 kV\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWireless specifications Rate (2.4 GHz) Tx Rx 1MBit\/s 26 -100 11MBit\/s 26 -94 6MBit\/s 26 -96 54MBit\/s 25 -80 MCS0 23 -96 MCS7 23 -78 Rate (5 GHz) Tx Rx 6MBit\/s 26 -96 54MBit\/s 25 -80 MCS0 23 -96 MCS7 21 -78\u003c\/p\u003e"}